|
LIGA PRIMAVERA PADELCOCA 2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
INICIO: |
22-may-17 |
|
|
|
FINAL: |
16-jul-17 |
|
|
|
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
H |
I |
J |
K |
L |
M |
N |
|
Nº |
DIA |
FECHA |
PISTA |
HORA |
CAT. |
GR. |
|
|
PARTIDA |
RESULTADO |
|
|
LUNES |
26-jun |
|
19:30 |
5M |
C |
|
|
IVÁN SILVESTRE-MIGUEL GUIRADO vs RAÚL-CARLOS CORBÍ |
|
|
|
|
6/1 2/6 5/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00 |
5M |
A |
|
|
TIGRE-MENTI vs JUANMA-ALFONSO |
|
|
|
|
7/6 4/6 2/6 |
|
|
|
LUNES |
26-jun |
|
20:00 |
3F |
|
|
|
MAGDA-SANDRA vs ANA AGULLÓ-MARIETA |
|
|
|
|
4/6 6/2 5/7 |
|
|
|
LUNES |
26-jun |
|
21:00 |
4M |
B |
|
|
MOI-ADRIÁN vs ELOY-RUBÉN VÉLEZ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LUNES |
26-jun |
|
21:00 |
5F |
|
|
|
LAURA-ESTHER vs PILAR-LUCÍA |
|
|
|
|
3/6 4/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MARTES |
27-jun |
|
18:30 |
3F |
|
|
|
VANESA-MÓNICA vs EVA-SALUD |
|
|
|
|
6/2 6/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
18:30 |
4F |
|
|
|
DEBORA-JUDITH vs MAGDA-MAJE |
|
|
|
|
0/6 3/6 |
|
|
MARTES |
27-jun |
|
19:00 |
5M |
A |
|
|
JORGE-SERGIO IBORRA vs JUANMA-ALFONSO |
|
|
|
|
6/3 6/2 |
|
|
|
|
27-jun |
|
19:30 |
5M |
A |
|
|
JAVILETE-PACO vs IVÁN-CARMELO |
|
|
|
|
6/2 6/4 |
|
|
|
MARTES |
27-jun |
|
20:00 |
5M |
A |
|
|
TIGRE-MENTI vs LUCÍA-DAVID |
|
|
|
|
4/6 5/7 |
|
|
MARTES |
27-jun |
|
20:30 |
3F |
|
|
|
IDA-RAQUEL vs MARÍA SIRERA-YOLANDA |
|
|
|
|
6/2 6/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4M |
C |
|
|
ÁNGEL ORTEGA-CHEMA vs ARCADI-RAÚL |
|
|
|
|
5/7 6/4 6/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5M |
C |
|
|
LUISMI-AARÓN vs SERGIO-VÍCTOR SÁNCHEZ |
|
|
|
|
7/5 5/7 1/6 |
|
|
MARTES |
27-jun |
|
20:30 |
3M |
A |
|
|
PEPE IÑESTA-FRANVIC vs VICENTE-PITARCH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28-jun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MIERCOLES |
28-jun |
|
19:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MIERCOLES |
28-jun |
|
20:30 |
5M |
C |
|
|
RAÚL-CARLOS CORBÍ vs LUISMI-AARÓN |
|
|
|
|
3/6 6/2 3/6 |
|
|
MIERCOLES |
28-jun |
|
20:30 |
4F |
|
|
|
MAGDA-MAJE vs LUCÍA-Mª CARMEN |
|
|
|
|
7/6 6/3 |
|
|
MIERCOLES |
28-jun |
|
20:30 |
3F |
|
|
|
EVA-SALUD vs ESTELA-NADIA |
|
|
|
|
6/4 3/6 0/6 |
|
|
MIERCOLES |
28-jun |
|
21:00 |
4M |
B |
|
|
ALBEROLA-ERNESTO SANTOS Vs CHARLY jr-JACOBO |
|
|
|
|
6/2 6/0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29-jun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUEVES |
29-jun |
|
19:00 |
3F |
|
|
|
MAGDA-SANDRA vs IDA-RAQUEL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUEVES |
29-jun |
|
19:00 |
5M |
A |
|
|
ROBERTO-PACO vs FIDEL-LUIS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUEVES |
29-jun |
|
20:30 |
3F |
|
|
|
ESTELA-NADIA vs ANA AGULLÓ-MARIETA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUEVES |
29-jun |
|
21:00 |
5M |
C |
|
|
IVÁN-JOSÉ ALBERTO vs JORGE-GORGONIO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21:30 |
4M |
C |
|
|
PINA-PEDRO vs JAVITO-CARLOS CANICIO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
5M |
A |
|
|
IVÁN-CARMELO vs JUANMA-ALFONSO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VIERNES |
30-jun |
|
20:00 |
5M |
C |
|
|
SERGIO-VÍCTOR vs IVÁN SILVESTRE-MIGUEL GUIRADO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VIERNES |
30-jun |
|
20:30 |
5M |
A |
|
|
FIDEL-LUIS vs IVÁN-CARMELO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1-jul |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SABADO |
1-jul |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SÁBADO |
1-jul |
|
10:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SÁBADO |
1-jul |
|
10:00 |
4M |
D |
|
|
VERDE-MAROSI vs DAVID-MARÍA ESCOLANO |
|
|
|
|
6/4 6/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2-jul |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMINGO |
2-jul |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMINGO |
2-jul |
|
9:00 |
4M |
C |
|
|
MON-LUIS GARCÍA vs PINA-PEDRO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMINGO |
2-jul |
|
9:00 |
3M |
A |
|
|
PEPE IÑESTA-FRANVIC vs MARIO-ÁLVARO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4F |
|
|
|
SUSI-MEME vs DEBORA-JUDITH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|