2ª MASCULINA
GRUPO A PJ G P DS PUNT. ENFRENTAMIENTOS DIA HORA Resultado
TITE-VICENTE 5 2 3 0 9 TITE-VICENTE  VS  BÉJAR-LUIS 28-oct 19:30 3/6 2/6
BÉJAR-LUIS 5 5 0 8 15 TITE-VICENTE  VS  SEMIKA-PICOLA 04-nov 20:00 7/6 6/4
SEMIKA-PICOLA 5 1 4 -5 7 TITE-VICENTE  VS  IMANOL-JOSÉ LUIS 01-nov 17:00 6/7 4/6
IMANOL-JOSÉ LUIS 5 2 3 -2 9 TITE-VICENTE  VS  SAMUEL-MANOLO 05-nov 20:00 6/3 6/3
SAMUEL-MANOLO 5 2 3 0 9 BÉJAR-LUIS  VS  SEMIKA-PICOLA 06-nov 20:00  
MARCHU-PONCHO 5 3 2 1 11 BÉJAR-LUIS  VS  IMANOL-JOSÉ LUIS 09-nov 20:00 6/2 6/2
BÉJAR-LUIS  VS  SAMUEL-MANOLO 11-nov 19:30 6/4 7/5
SEMIKA-PICOLA  VS  IMANOL-JOSÉ LUIS 25-oct 19:00 6/2 6/4
SEMIKA-PICOLA  VS  SAMUEL-MANOLO 12-nov 20:00  
IMANOL-JOSÉ LUIS  VS  SAMUEL-MANOLO 08-nov 12:30 2/6 5/7
MARCHU-PONCHO VS SAMUEL-MANOLO 06-nov 19:30 6/3 7/5
MARCHU-PONCHO VS IMANOL-JOSÉ LUIS 08-nov 19:00 2/2 lesión
MARCHU-PONCHO VS SEMIKA-PICOLA 10-nov 20:00  
MARCHU-PONCHO VS TITE-VICENTE 09-nov 19:00 6/7 7/6 6/4
MARCHU-PONCHO VS BEJAR-LUIS 04-nov 20:30 6/3 1/6 4/6
GRUPO B PJ G P DS PUNT. ENFRENTAMIENTOS DIA HORA Resultado
KIKE-PEPE 4 2 2 2 8 KIKE-PEPE  VS  ÁLVARO-MARIO 25-oct 11:30 6/4 4/6 4/6
ÁLVARO-MARIO 4 4 0 6 12 KIKE-PEPE  VS  JAVITO-JUANFRAN 31-oct 17:30 6/4 6/2
JAVITO-JUANFRAN 4 0 3 -5 3 KIKE-PEPE  VS  BOJA-IVÁN SABATER 12-nov 18:30 6/4 6/3
BOJA-IVÁN SABATER 4 2 2 -1 8 KIKE-PEPE  VS  ALFONSO-EMILIO 03-nov 19:00 5/7 7/5 3/6
ALFONSO-EMILIO 4 1 2 -1 5 ÁLVARO-MARIO  VS  JAVITO-JUANFRAN 01-nov 10:00 6/2 6/2
JOSHUA-AITOR 0 0 0 0 0 ÁLVARO-MARIO  VS  BOJA-IVÁN SABATER 08-nov 9:30 6/0 6/3
ÁLVARO-MARIO  VS  ALFONSO-EMILIO 04-nov 19:00 7/6 6/4
JAVITO-JUANFRAN  VS  BOJA-IVÁN SABATER 07-nov 12:00 7/5 3/6 4/6
JAVITO-JUANFRAN  VS  ALFONSO-EMILIO 13-nov 19:00 6/2 2/6 6/4
BOJA-IVÁN SABATER  VS  ALFONSO-EMILIO 27-oct 19:00 2/6 6/2 7/5
JOSHUA-AITOR VS KIKE-PEPE 08-nov 19:00  
JOSHUA-AITOR VS ALVARO-MARIO 06-nov 20:30 3/6 3/6
JOSHUA-AITOR VS JAVITO-JUANFRAN 08-nov 11:30  
JOSHUA-AITOR VS BOJA-IVÁN SABATER 31-oct 17:30 2/6 6/2 4/6
JOSHUA-AITOR VS ALFONSO-EMILIO 07-nov 12:00  
Pasan los 4 primeros