3ª MASCULINA
GRUPO A PJ G P DS PUNT. ENFRENTAMIENTOS DIA HORA RESULTADO
BOJA-IVÁN CARRASCO 3 3 0 6 9 BOJA-IVÁN CARRASCO  VS  0 31-oct 18:30  
          0 BOJA-IVÁN CARRASCO  VS  TORKI-ALEX 25-oct 17:00 6/4 6/2
TORKI-ALEX 3 0 3 -6 3 BOJA-IVÁN CARRASCO  VS  ANTONIO DÍEZ-JAVIER PASTOR 30-oct 20:30 6/3 6/2
ANTONIO DÍEZ-JAVIER PASTOR 2 1 1 0 4 BOJA-IVÁN CARRASCO  VS  MATEO-MANU 11-nov 20:30 1/6 2/6  
MATEO-MANU 2 1 1 0 4 0  VS  TORKI-ALEX 07-nov 9:30  
0  VS  ANTONIO DÍEZ-JAVIER PASTOR 08-nov 9:30  
0  VS  MATEO-MANU 02-nov 18:30  
TORKI-ALEX  VS  ANTONIO DÍEZ-JAVIER PASTOR 31-oct 18:30 0/6 0/6
TORKI-ALEX  VS  MATEO-MANU 01-nov 17:30 6/7 1/6
ANTONIO DÍEZ-JAVIER PASTOR  VS  MATEO-MANU 12-nov 20:30  
GRUPO B PJ G P DS PUNT. ENFRENTAMIENTOS DIA HORA RESULTADO
SEMIKA-JAVITO 3 2 1 2 7 SEMIKA-JAVITO  VS  PITARCH-MAGDA 31-oct 11:00 2/6 6/2 6/3
PITARCH-MAGDA 3 0 3 -3 3 SEMIKA-JAVITO  VS  SEVA-MANOLO 31-oct 18:30 6/2 3/6 1/6
SEVA-MANOLO 3 3 0 3 9 SEMIKA-JAVITO  VS  GONZALO-GASPAR 06-nov 21:00 7/5 6/4
GONZALO-GASPAR 3 1 2 -2 5 SEMIKA-JAVITO  VS  MIGUEL ÁNGEL-CRISTIAN 09-nov 19:00  
MIGUEL ÁNGEL-CRISTIAN 0 0 0 0 0 PITARCH-MAGDA  VS  SEVA-MANOLO 11-nov 20:30 4/6 4/6
PITARCH-MAGDA  VS  GONZALO-GASPAR 07-nov 17:30 3/6 3/6
PITARCH-MAGDA  VS  MIGUEL ÁNGEL-CRISTIAN 05-nov 20:00  
SEVA-MANOLO  VS  GONZALO-GASPAR 07-nov 20:00 6/4 7/6
SEVA-MANOLO  VS  MIGUEL ÁNGEL-CRISTIAN 28-oct 20:30 7/6 4/6 4/6
GONZALO-GASPAR  VS  MIGUEL ÁNGEL-CRISTIAN 01-nov 10:30 7/6 6/1
GRUPO C PJ G P DS PUNT. ENFRENTAMIENTOS DIA HORA RESULTADO
VICENTE-CHARLY 3 3 0 6 9 VICENTE-CHARLY  VS  DIEGO-JUANMA RIQUELME 31-oct 10:00 6/2 6/4
DIEGO-JUANMA RIQUELME 3 0 3 -6 3 VICENTE-CHARLY  VS  SERGIO-JUANAN 03-nov 18:30 7/5 6/1
SERGIO-JUANAN 2 1 1 0 4 VICENTE-CHARLY  VS  BOLO-ADRIÁN 08-nov 11:00  
BOLO-ADRIÁN 0 0 0 0 0 VICENTE-CHARLY  VS  JAVILETE-TITE 06-nov 20:30  
JAVILETE-TITE 2 1 1 0 4 DIEGO-JUANMA RIQUELME  VS  SERGIO-JUANAN 05-nov 18:30 4/6 1/6
DIEGO-JUANMA RIQUELME  VS  BOLO-ADRIÁN 03-nov 20:30 6/4 2/6 6/2
DIEGO-JUANMA RIQUELME  VS  JAVILETE-TITE 08-nov 11:00 3/6 3/6
SERGIO-JUANAN  VS  BOLO-ADRIÁN 06-nov 20:00  
SERGIO-JUANAN  VS  JAVILETE-TITE 12-nov 19:00  
BOLO-ADRIÁN  VS  JAVILETE-TITE 31-oct 9:00 1/6 3/6
GRUPO D PJ G P DS PUNT. ENFRENTAMIENTOS DIA HORA RESULTADO
NATALIA-ÁLVARO 3 3 0 6 9 NATALIA-ÁLVARO  VS  YAQUERO-ROBERTO 27-oct 19:30 6/1 6/1
YAQUERO-ROBERTO 3 1 2 -2 5 NATALIA-ÁLVARO  VS  JOEL-CRISTIAN 29-oct 18:30  
JOEL-CRISTIAN 0 0 0 0 0 NATALIA-ÁLVARO  VS  JORGE-DANI 05-nov 18:30 6/3 6/2
JORGE-DANI 3 0 3 -5 3 NATALIA-ÁLVARO  VS  ORIEN-ALVARO 03-nov 19:30 6/2 6/4
ORIEN-ALVARO 3 2 1 1 7 YAQUERO-ROBERTO  VS  JOEL-CRISTIAN 25-oct 9:30 0/6 7/6 1/6
YAQUERO-ROBERTO  VS  JORGE-DANI 03-nov 19:00 5/7 6/3 6/3
YAQUERO-ROBERTO  VS  ORIEN-ALVARO 30-oct 20:00 5/7 6/1 1/6
JOEL-CRISTIAN  VS  JORGE-DANI 31-oct 18:00 6/3 6/2
JOEL-CRISTIAN  VS  ORIEN-ALVARO 07-nov 10:30  
JORGE-DANI  VS  ORIEN-ALVARO 25-oct 9:30 3/6 5/7